Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1x10/100/1000Base-Tx auto-negotiation + 1x1000Base-Fx, single mode 10km, SC, with external power adapter
  • SKU: FMC-SMG-10KM
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock You can purchase this product but it's out of stock

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1x10/100/1000Base-Tx auto-negotiation + 1x1000Base-Fx, single mode 10km, SC, with external power adapter

$149.00 AUD
Shipping calculated at checkout.
DESCRIPTION

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1x10/100/1000Base-Tx auto-negotiation + 1x1000Base-Fx, single mode 10km, SC, with external power adapter

 

Features:

  • Auto 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Supporting 1000Base-FX
  • Auto full-duplex and half-duplex
  • Auto MDI/MDI-X
  • Store-and-forward or cut-through transmission
  • Comply with IEEE802.3 10Base-T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX, IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX
  • Connector: SC (FC/ST optional)
  • Supports SFP (optional)
  • Supports single mode, multimode
      ADDITIONAL INFORMATION
      Color: Blue, Purple, White
      Size: 20, 24
      Material: 100% Polyester
      REVIEWS
      BACK TO TOP