SC-LC SMOF OS2 Duplex Patch Leads
  • SKU: 980267
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock You can purchase this product but it's out of stock

SC-LC SMOF OS2 Duplex Patch Leads

$10.08 AUD
Shipping calculated at checkout.
DESCRIPTION

Premium high quality Singlemode cable

SC-LC Connectors

  • Duplex 9/125 fibre optic cable
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jacket LSZH
  • Suitable for Singlemode applications
  • Durable construction
  • Low loss optical fibre
  • Rugged & durable boot
  • Australian compliant components are used to build this cable.
  • 10 Year warranty!

 

Our promise to you!

  • Australian manufacturer & wholesaler of telecommunications cabling products
  • Telco & Government approved supplier!
  • 24/7 Online Shopping!
  • End to end custom solutions
  • Ability to manufacture over 4000 cable types
  • All products are manufactured to ISO & Australian standards
  • Minimum 10 year warranty on cabling products!
  • Global Shipping program available!
  • Expert advice by real manufacturers & installers!
  • Proudly 100% Australian owned & operated
ADDITIONAL INFORMATION
Color: Blue, Purple, White
Size: 20, 24
Material: 100% Polyester
REVIEWS

RELATED PRODUCTS

BACK TO TOP